One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent

  • 523 m²
  • 6 bedrooms
  • 6 bathrooms

The 6-bedroom One Of Finest Luxury Villa To Rent is located near Lady Martins Beach, 10 minutes by car from Taronga Zoo. This accommodation stands facing the garden.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent Sydney
Double Bay Prestige Ih
Mobile-only price

Double Bay Prestige Ih

881 m from property
Blue Ribbon Family Estate With World Class Harbour Views
Mobile-only price

Blue Ribbon Family Estate With World Class Harbour Views

1.2 km from property
Sun-Drenched Glasshouse Retreat With Pool
Mobile-only price

Sun-Drenched Glasshouse Retreat With Pool

1.3 km from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Kingsford Smith Airport
    16 km

    Train stations

    Bondi Junction Bus/Train Station
    2.7 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Mini-bar

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Licence numberPID-STRA-7653
    Frequently asked questions
    • Are there any landmarks close to One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent?
      You can visit Lady Martins Beach, which is set in proximity to One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent.
    • Does One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent provide a wireless internet connection?
      Yes, at One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent WiFi is featured throughout the property.
    • Which public transport stops are closest to One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent?
      You will find New South Head Rd At Wunulla Rd bus stop within 450 metres of One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent.
    • What room facilities are featured in this villa?
      Top room amenities at this villa include a balcony, a mini-bar and a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
    • Which payment methods are accepted at the villa?
      The villa can accept the following payment methods:
      • Mastercard
      • Visa
      • American Express
    • Does One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent have a terrace?
      Yes, One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent features a terrace.
    • Does One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent feature a hot tub?
      Yes, One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent offers a spa tub.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Kingsford Smith Airport
    16 km

    Train stations

    Bondi Junction Bus/Train Station
    2.7 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    One Of The Finest Luxury Villa To Rent Sydney

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close